at 3/05/2009

Chinese Actress Liao Peiling(Linda) Photos

, tag: liao-peiling chinese actress

at 3/05/2009

chinese actress Wang Likun Photos

wang-likun chinese actress

at 3/05/2009

Han Hyo Joo at 2007 Golden Disk Awards' Korea

han-hyojoo korea actress

at 3/05/2009

Korea Actress Bae Seul Gi Sexy Photos

: bae-seul-gi korea actress

Name: Bae Seul Gi
Date of birth: 1986/9/27
Height: 168cm
Blood Type: B
Occupation: Vocalist
Belongs to: The Red
Nationality: Korea
Educational Background: Sanmyon University
Specialized Subject: Science of Drama and Cinematograph
Family Members: Parents, Parents, two younger brothers and sisters

at 3/05/2009

Miss Korea Lee Ji Sun at 2007 Golden Disk Awards' Korea

: lee-ji-sun korea actress

at 3/05/2009

Gossip Girl' Blake Lively Photos

tag: blake-lively american actress

Date of Birth: 25 August 1987, Tarzana, California, USA
Birth Name: Blake Christina Lively
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

at 3/05/2009

Korea Actress Nam Sang Mi Short Hair Style

tag: nam-sang-mi korea actress

Name: 남상미 / Nam Sang Mi
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-May-03
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Family: Older brother
Talent Agency: Yuleum Entertainment